Wyniki

Klasyfikacja po rundzie I.

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Ranking Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy Różn. MP
1 Zdzisław Figurski Gryfów Śląski 128.71 1.0 537 153 294
2 Bronisław Parada Polanica Zdrój 122.40 1.0 536 150 416
3 Miłosz Wrzałek Reda 147.32 1.0 530 167 214
4 Łukasz Tuszyński Chłopowo 147.71 1.0 510 167 245
5 Leszek Dobrowolski Wrocław 122.96 1.0 496 150 301
6 Waldemar Czerwoniec Warszawa 129.03 1.0 492 154 146
7 Michał Alabrudziński Włocławek 156.24 1.0 491 170 85
8 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Warszawa 131.85 1.0 491 159 241
9 Krzysztof Obremski Legnica 140.90 1.0 480 164 137
10 Ziemowit Pazda Wrocław 111.52 1.0 475 189 109
11 Bartosz Morawski Gliwice 153.57 1.0 472 169 116
12 Dorota Stachowska Wydartowo I 122.06 1.0 467 150 172
13 Zbigniew Wietecki Gorzów Wielkopolski 125.14 1.0 455 150 100
14 Łukasz Szałkiewicz Wrocław 123.70 1.0 451 150 259
15 Kamil Górka Kraków 148.20 1.0 435 168 153
16 Juliusz Czupryniak Warszawa 119.62 1.0 434 150 190
17 Rafał Wesołowski Warszawa 133.34 1.0 433 160 76
18 Jerzy Matyasik Kraków 120.71 1.0 431 150 198
19 Tomasz Suchanek Wrocław 134.37 1.0 419 161 91
20 Małgorzata Szczygieł Radwanice 119.77 1.0 412 150 18
21 Ireneusz Moralewicz Goleniów 129.28 1.0 403 155 182
22 Krzysztof Borodziuk Kostrzyn 105.76 1.0 397 181 5
23 Dariusz Kosz Nysa 151.83 1.0 396 169 58
24 Michał Puchowski Strzelce Opolskie 110.14 1.0 387 184 4
25 Grzegorz Kurowski Warszawa 143.80 1.0 382 166 13
26 Laura Pisula Wrocław 101.72 1.0 379 179 21
27 Andrzej Rechowicz Katowice 123.23 1.0 377 150 3
28 Dariusz Maciejuk Warszawa 136.61 1.0 376 161 64
29 Krzysztof Sporczyk Piaseczno 126.64 1.0 375 150 127
30 Szymon Figurski Gryfów Śląski 100.00 1.0 373 178 19
31 Małgorzata Sulejewska Kraków 133.04 1.0 373 159 13
32 Radosław Jachna Łódź 136.84 1.0 372 161 33
33 Paweł Morga Warszawa 121.12 1.0 368 150 67
34 Michał Burak Wrocław 100.00 1.0 367 178 8
35 Justyna Górka Kraków 143.21 1.0 361 165 22
36 Ryszard Korpalski Wójtowice 112.75 1.0 349 189 16
37 Agata Stachowska Wydartowo I 100.00 1.0 345 172 6
38 Michał Trumpus Wrocław 127.92 1.0 341 150 5
39 Sławomir Wolski Wrocław 115.47 1.0 336 193 7
40 Łukasz Sornek Mikołów 119.54 0.0 406 106 -85
41 Dariusz Ulatowski Tuchola 100.00 0.0 394 70 -18
42 Kacper Zegadło Warszawa 131.19 0.0 392 56 -5
43 Karol Waniek Wrocław 134.24 0.0 383 60 -4
44 Jolanta Raszewska-Marczak Żagań 100.00 0.0 374 73 -3
45 Wojciech Morawski Gliwice 115.80 0.0 369 94 -13
46 Tomasz Ciejka Kraków 139.10 0.0 366 62 -109
47 Urszula Solarska Łódź 109.20 0.0 360 83 -13
48 Mateusz Królikowski Wrocław 128.10 0.0 359 50 -8
49 Barbara Obremska Wrocław 128.61 0.0 358 52 -21
50 Monika Siemaszko Lipiany 109.87 0.0 357 83 -76
51 Michał Szymkowski Wrocław 119.49 0.0 356 104 -116
52 Maciej Pietrasik Nowogard 100.00 0.0 355 75 -100
53 Dariusz Kuć Stargard Szczeciński 128.10 0.0 354 50 -19
54 Rafał Świątek Wrocław 103.81 0.0 346 79 -146
55 Agata Kuć Stargard Szczeciński 114.27 0.0 343 91 -137
56 Dorota Kuć Stargard Szczeciński 114.88 0.0 339 93 -22
57 Przemysław Pawlic Wrocław 122.24 0.0 339 50 -6
58 Marcin Radwański Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 111.16 0.0 339 87 -33
59 Ryszard Żydaczewski Lubin 119.25 0.0 338 102 -58
60 Michał Landowski Police 100.00 0.0 336 78 -5
61 Bogusław Szyszka Oława 139.27 0.0 333 63 -16
62 Stanisław Rydzik Warszawa 143.32 0.0 329 65 -7
63 Jerzy Luter Bytom 110.83 0.0 328 84 -91
64 Adam Janicki Łódź 116.58 0.0 316 97 -214
65 Wojciech Gonet Wrocław 111.06 0.0 312 87 -64
66 Magdalena Sulejewska Kraków 100.00 0.0 301 71 -67
67 Marcin Stachowski Wydartowo I 100.00 0.0 295 72 -172
68 Marta Ćwiek Radomsko 117.58 0.0 282 98 -153
69 Teresa Pawlik Lubin 117.40 0.0 265 98 -245
70 Czesława Pawłowska Wrocław 108.70 0.0 250 82 -241
71 Joanna Pawlińska Bielany Wrocławskie 100.00 0.0 248 77 -127
72 Konrad Łukaszewicz Wrocław 100.00 0.0 244 70 -190
73 Jerzy Tatarczuk Warszawa 102.68 0.0 243 79 -294
74 Agnieszka Trumpus Wrocław 100.00 0.0 233 71 -198
75 Robert Wagner Wrocław 105.16 0.0 221 79 -182
76 Monika Rogowska Oława 100.00 0.0 195 73 -301
77 Alicja Puchowska Strzelce Opolskie 100.00 0.0 192 74 -259
78 Jan Sawoniuk Wrocław 100.00 0.0 120 72 -416

Runda nr 1

Stół Gospodarz Wynik Gość
1 Michał Alabrudziński 491 : 406 Łukasz Sornek
2 Michał Szymkowski 356 : 472 Bartosz Morawski
3 Dariusz Kosz 396 : 338 Ryszard Żydaczewski
4 Marta Ćwiek 282 : 435 Kamil Górka
5 Łukasz Tuszyński 510 : 265 Teresa Pawlik
6 Adam Janicki 316 : 530 Miłosz Wrzałek
7 Grzegorz Kurowski 382 : 369 Wojciech Morawski
8 Sławomir Wolski 336 : 329 Stanisław Rydzik
9 Justyna Górka 361 : 339 Dorota Kuć
10 Agata Kuć 343 : 480 Krzysztof Obremski
11 Bogusław Szyszka 333 : 349 Ryszard Korpalski
12 Ziemowit Pazda 475 : 366 Tomasz Ciejka
13 Radosław Jachna 372 : 339 Marcin Radwański
14 Wojciech Gonet 312 : 376 Dariusz Maciejuk
15 Tomasz Suchanek 419 : 328 Jerzy Luter
16 Michał Puchowski 387 : 383 Karol Waniek
17 Rafał Wesołowski 433 : 357 Monika Siemaszko
18 Urszula Solarska 360 : 373 Małgorzata Sulejewska
19 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 491 : 250 Czesława Pawłowska
20 Krzysztof Borodziuk 397 : 392 Kacper Zegadło
21 Ireneusz Moralewicz 403 : 221 Robert Wagner
22 Rafał Świątek 346 : 492 Waldemar Czerwoniec
23 Zdzisław Figurski 537 : 243 Jerzy Tatarczuk
24 Laura Pisula 379 : 358 Barbara Obremska
25 Mateusz Królikowski 359 : 367 Michał Burak
26 Szymon Figurski 373 : 354 Dariusz Kuć
27 Michał Trumpus 341 : 336 Michał Landowski
28 Joanna Pawlińska 248 : 375 Krzysztof Sporczyk
29 Zbigniew Wietecki 455 : 355 Maciej Pietrasik
30 Alicja Puchowska 192 : 451 Łukasz Szałkiewicz
31 Andrzej Rechowicz 377 : 374 Jolanta Raszewska-Marczak
32 Monika Rogowska 195 : 496 Leszek Dobrowolski
33 Bronisław Parada 536 : 120 Jan Sawoniuk
34 Agata Stachowska 345 : 339 Przemysław Pawlic
35 Dorota Stachowska 467 : 295 Marcin Stachowski
36 Magdalena Sulejewska 301 : 368 Paweł Morga
37 Jerzy Matyasik 431 : 233 Agnieszka Trumpus
38 Dariusz Ulatowski 394 : 412 Małgorzata Szczygieł
39 Juliusz Czupryniak 434 : 244 Konrad Łukaszewicz

Gospodarz Stół Gość
Michał Alabrudziński 1 Łukasz Sornek
Michał Szymkowski 2 Bartosz Morawski
Dariusz Kosz 3 Ryszard Żydaczewski
Marta Ćwiek 4 Kamil Górka
Łukasz Tuszyński 5 Teresa Pawlik
Adam Janicki 6 Miłosz Wrzałek
Grzegorz Kurowski 7 Wojciech Morawski
Sławomir Wolski 8 Stanisław Rydzik
Justyna Górka 9 Dorota Kuć
Agata Kuć 10 Krzysztof Obremski
Bogusław Szyszka 11 Ryszard Korpalski
Ziemowit Pazda 12 Tomasz Ciejka
Radosław Jachna 13 Marcin Radwański
Wojciech Gonet 14 Dariusz Maciejuk
Tomasz Suchanek 15 Jerzy Luter
Michał Puchowski 16 Karol Waniek
Rafał Wesołowski 17 Monika Siemaszko
Urszula Solarska 18 Małgorzata Sulejewska
Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19 Czesława Pawłowska
Krzysztof Borodziuk 20 Kacper Zegadło
Ireneusz Moralewicz 21 Robert Wagner
Rafał Świątek 22 Waldemar Czerwoniec
Zdzisław Figurski 23 Jerzy Tatarczuk
Laura Pisula 24 Barbara Obremska
Mateusz Królikowski 25 Michał Burak
Szymon Figurski 26 Dariusz Kuć
Michał Trumpus 27 Michał Landowski
Joanna Pawlińska 28 Krzysztof Sporczyk
Zbigniew Wietecki 29 Maciej Pietrasik
Alicja Puchowska 30 Łukasz Szałkiewicz
Andrzej Rechowicz 31 Jolanta Raszewska-Marczak
Monika Rogowska 32 Leszek Dobrowolski
Bronisław Parada 33 Jan Sawoniuk
Agata Stachowska 34 Przemysław Pawlic
Dorota Stachowska 35 Marcin Stachowski
Magdalena Sulejewska 36 Paweł Morga
Jerzy Matyasik 37 Agnieszka Trumpus
Dariusz Ulatowski 38 Małgorzata Szczygieł
Juliusz Czupryniak 39 Konrad Łukaszewicz